Учащиеся, окончившие школу с медалью

1974 год

Петришина Галина

Цветкова Галина

золотая медаль

золотая медаль

1976 год

Викторова Татьяна

золотая медаль

1978 год

Перетина Елена

Шитикова Татьяна

золотая медаль

золотая медаль

1980 год

Быкова Елена

золотая медаль

1981 год

Карбаева Елена

 

1983 год

Матвеев Станислав

Савин Александр

 

1989 год

Клеонский Вадим

серебряная медаль

1991 год

Баев Михаил

Линкевич Лариса

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

1992 год

Гарина Диана

Земляная Татьяна

Макаров Владимир

Прядко Людмила

Уракаева Наталья

Иванова Лариса

серебряная медаль

золотая медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

золотая медаль

золотая медаль

1993 год

Майсов Андрей

Самоталина Светлана

 

серебряная медаль

1994 год

Власенкова Наталья

Зибарева Ольга

золотая медаль

золотая медаль

1995 год

Борисова Светлана

Гарина Ульяна

 

1996 год

Дровникова Елена

серебряная медаль

1997 год

Баскакова Мария

серебряная медаль

2000 год

Григорьева Ирина

Суховьева Анастасия

Самоталина Елена

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

2001 год

Савельева Юлия

Царева Алена

Егментьева Анна

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

2002 год

Ткаченко Евгения

золотая медаль

2003 год

Викуловская Анна

Безрукова Екатерина

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

2004 год

Астахина Мария

Макароничева Клавдия

Мавропуло Константин

золотая медаль

золотая медаль

золотая медаль

2005 год

Иванов Алексей

Черноземова Алина

Тимофеева Анастасия

золотая медаль

серебряная медаль

золотая медаль

2006 год

Мартазов Александр

Блинов Максим

Холманова Елена

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

2007 год

Окунева Ирина

Дзема Инна

Воробьева Людмила

Сергеева Елена

Богданова Евгения

золотая медаль

золотая медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

2008 год

Александрова Ольга

Тимофеева Татьяна

Сафонова Людмила

золотая медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

2010 год

Зайцева Мария

 Егорова Диана

Токарева Анастасия

Агафонова Алена

Сорокин Артем

золотая медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

2011 год

Трохачева Анастасия

Кононенко Елена

Самуленков Сергей

золотая медаль

серебряная медаль

серебряная медаль

2012 год

Козлова Дарья

серебряная медаль

2013 год

Сачков Александр

Кауфман Даниил

золотая медаль

серебряная медаль

2014 год

Макарова Дарина

Усова Нина

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

2015 год

Сибирцева Татьяна

Фролова Виктория

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

2017 год

Дьякова Мария

Леванова Елизавета

Комкова Полина

Новоселова Алина

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

2018 год

Храмеева Яна

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

2019 год

Ананьина София

Быкова Екатерина

Гринюк Владислава

Жбанов Руслан

Иванова Полина

Легостаев Кирилл

Матюшина Арина

Серко Екатерина

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

2020 год

Андронова Анастасия
Блинова Ксения
Солкин Кирилл

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

медаль "За особые успехи в учении"